Info

Official website

Founded
1968
Address
Atlanta, GA
Country
USA

State Farm Arena

Address:
1 Philips Drive Northwest 
Zip code:
30303 
City:
Atlanta, GA 
Website:
https://www.statefarmarena.com/ 
Opened:
17600 
Architect:
Populous (formerly HOK Sport); Arquitectonica (Expansion) 
Capacity:
17600 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
Philips Arena (1999–2018) 
State Farm Arena

Squad

Name Age
29 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
29 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
22 0 0.0
41 0 0.0
20 0 0.0
29 0 0.0
22 0 0.0
30 0 0.0
20 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
25 0 0.0
30 0 0.0
30 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
27 0 0.0
21 0 0.0
25 0 0.0
20 0 0.0

Coach